- Home
- Japan
- Pop - Rock
- Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo)
You are listening to the song ベストライバル by Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo), in album YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CHARACTER SONG ALBUM (Disc 2). The highest quality of audio that you can download is flac . Also, you can play quality at 32kbps, view lyrics and watch more videos related to this song.
- 恋のヒメヒメぺったんこ - Himeno Kotori (Yukari Tamura)
- Go BEYOND THE LINE - Shinkai Hayato (CV: Satoshi Hino)
- Over the sky - Manami Sangaku (CV:Tsubasa Yonaga)
- スリーピング・ビューティー - Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara)
- クライマーズ・ハイ - Manami Sangaku (CV:Tsubasa Yonaga), Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara)
- Beyond the time - Fukutomi Juichi (CV:Tomoaki Maeno)
- 唯我独走 - Arakita Yasutomo (CV:Hiroyuki Yoshino)
- Lonely Wolves - Fukutomi Juichi (CV:Tomoaki Maeno), Arakita Yasutomo (CV:Hiroyuki Yoshino)
- Like a Long Lance - Izumida Touichirou (CV: Atsushi Abe)
- Blowing - Shinkai Hayato (CV: Satoshi Hino), Izumida Touichirou (CV: Atsushi Abe)
- ベストライバル - Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo)
- ベストライバル - Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo)
Lyrics
Disc 2
01 Over the sky
02 スリーピング・ビューティー
03 クライマーズ・ハイ8
04 Beyond the time
05 唯我独走
06 Lonely Wolves
07 GO BEYOND THE LINE
08 Like a Long Lance
09 Blowing
10 ベストライバル
11 Last Climb
12 恋のヒメヒメぺったんこ
ベストライバル flac
Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo). 2015. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CHARACTER SONG ALBUM (Disc 2).
ベストライバル flac
Toudou Jinpachi (CV:Tetsuya Kakihara), Makishima Yuusuke (CV: Showtaro Morikubo). 2015. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CHARACTER SONG ALBUM (Disc 2).Related songs of ベストライバル
Hết Yêu (Studio Live Session) flac
HIEUTHUHAI. Vietnamese Rap - HipHop.
Anh Nên Đi Khỏi Đây (Studio Live Session) flac
HIEUTHUHAI. Vietnamese Rap - HipHop.
CÓ GÌ ĐÂU MÀ CAY flac
TINH HÀ . Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
GO GHOST flac
King Gnu. Japan.
Ném Ly (City Pop) [feat. Remind] flac
Moonatics. Japan.
Thôi Quên Đi (Remix) flac
Phát Huy T4. Vietnamese Dance - Remix.
Chữ Vấn Chữ Vương flac
Ca Sĩ Giấu Mặt. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
THẾ GIỚI CỦA ANH flac
TINH HÀ . Vietnamese.
Thương Lấy Phận Mình (TPD Remix) flac
Thái Học. Chinese.
姑娘你为何哭泣 flac
王麻花. Chinese.
Thủy Chung (Remix) flac
Thanh Hý. Chinese.
クラクラ(『SPY×FAMILY Season 2』より) (Piano Version) flac
Piano Echoes. Japan.
Sipped Serenades and Smooth Scales flac
Relaxing Piano Crew. Japan.
Cappuccino Caress and Calming Chords flac
Relaxing Piano Crew. Japan.
Chilled Chai and Charming Chorales flac
Relaxing Piano Crew. Japan.
Less than a Lover flac
Jennie. Korean.
Mashup 2in1 Chẳng Thể Cảm Hóa x Mở Lối Cho Em (Kiroz Remix) flac
Lương Quý Tuấn. Vietnamese Dance - Remix.
Kẻ Dư Thừa flac
Khang Việt. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
MỘNG DUYÊN flac
TINH HÀ . Vietnamese.
你有没有真的爱过我 flac
阿图表妹. Chinese.Hot Japan Pop - Rock
Queen Of Hearts flac
IVE. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Eleven (Japanese Version) [Single].
Eleven (Japanese Version) flac
IVE. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Eleven (Japanese Version) [Single].
Chainsaw Blood flac
Vaundy. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Chainsaw Blood (Single).
Time Left (残機) flac
Zutomayo. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Time Left (残機) (Single).
Trippin flac
Nissy. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Trippin.
Can't Tie Me Down flac
ITZY. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Blah Blah Blah (Single).
Blah Blah Blah flac
ITZY. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Blah Blah Blah (Single).
Melty flac
Shiroma Miru. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Melty.
Overdose flac
Natori. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Overdose (Single).
Kanata Haluka (すずめの戸締まり) flac
Radwimps. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Kanata Haluka (すずめの戸締まり) (Single).
Subtitle flac
Official Hige Dandism. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Subtitle (Single).
Kick Back flac
Kenshi Yonezu. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Kick Back (Single).
Suzume (すずめ) flac
Radwimps. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Suzume (すずめ) (Single).
Shukufuku (祝福) flac
YOASOBI. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Shukufuku (祝福) (Single).
HOLLOW HUNGER flac
OxT. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: TV Anime "Overlord IV" opening theme.
No Man's Damn flac
Mayu Maeshima. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: No Man's Dawn.
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss flac
AKB48. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss.
Shin Jidai (新時代) flac
Full Throttle4 feat. LIP × LIP. 2022. Japan Pop - Rock. Album: Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai.
Recent comments