Lời Giới Thiệu
- Phạm Duy (1997)
The music player is only available for users with at least 10,000 points.
Auto next
You are listening to the song Lời Giới Thiệu by Phạm Duy, in album Tiễn Biệt Huyền Trân. The highest quality of audio that you can download is flac . Also, you can play quality at 32kbps, and watch more videos related to this song.
Album: Tiễn Biệt Huyền Trân.
- Tiễn Biệt Huyền Trân - Phương Anh
- Xuôi Ngã Môi Hồng - Phương Anh
- Lời Giới Thiệu - Phạm Duy
- Người Em Xứ Huế - Giao Linh
- Tôi Đưa Em Về Khuôn Viên Đại Học - Bích Ngọc
- Thần Tượng - Hà Cẩm Tú
- Si Mê - Bích Ngọc
Lyrics
Oh! We don't have the lyrics to this song yet.
Other songs of Phạm Duy
Giới Thiệu: Dị Khúc Bích Khê flac
Phạm Duy. 2011. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Phạm Duy. Album: Dị Khúc Bích Khê.
Dẫn Chuyện 3 flac
Phạm Duy. 2007. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Phạm Duy. Album: Live Show Phạm Duy: Con Đường Tình Ta Đi (CD2).
Lời Dẫn flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Phạm Duy. Album: Liveshow Phạm Duy: Ngày Trở Về (CD1).Lời Giới Thiệu Cơn Gia Biến flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Trước Lầu Ngưng Bích flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Tấm Lòng Kiều flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Đã Bén Tay Phàm flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Tú Bà flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Lời Giới Thiệu Đã Bén Tay Phàm flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Cơn Gia Biến flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Lời Giới Thiệu Trước Lầu Ngưng Bích flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Lời Giới Thiệu Tú Bà flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Lời Giới Thiệu Tấm Lòng Kiều flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Lời Kết Phần Ba flac
Phạm Duy. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Nguyễn Du.
Mộ Phần Thế Kỷ (Rong Ca 4) flac
Phạm Duy. 2000. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Phạm Duy. Album: Người Tình Già Trên Đầu Non (Rong Ca).
Ngụ Ngôn Mùa Xuân (Rong Ca 5) flac
Phạm Duy. 2000. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Phạm Duy. Album: Người Tình Già Trên Đầu Non (Rong Ca).Thanh Minh Trong Tiết Tháng Ba flac
Phạm Duy. 1997. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Đau Đớn Thay Phận Đàn Bà flac
Phạm Duy. 1997. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Người Đâu Gặp Gỡ Làm Chi flac
Phạm Duy. 1997. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Sè Sè Nấm Đất Bên Đường flac
Phạm Duy. 1997. Vietnamese Bolero. Writer: Nguyễn Du.Related songs of Lời Giới Thiệu
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Chế Linh. 1991. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Hòn Vọng Phu.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 2004. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Phú Quang Vol.8 - 13 Chuyện Bình Thường.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1988. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Lời Đầu Năm Cho Con.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Như Hảo. 2008. Vietnamese Bolero. Album: Thơ Nhạc Hoàng Oanh - Mẹ Tôi.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Đường Xưa Lối Cũ.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Ngọc Tân. 2011. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Vầng Trăng Và Con Đường.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Hồng Vân. 2000. Vietnamese Bolero. Album: Thơ Nhạc Giao Duyên 2.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Mai Trinh. 1998. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Dòng Sông Lơ Đãng.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1984. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Thanh Lan 12: Tiếng Hát Phương Dung - Kỷ Niệm Là Đây (Tape).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Thu Minh. 2005. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Nguyễn Tôn Nghiêm. Album: Tình Khúc Nguyễn Tôn Nghiêm.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1972. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Song Ngọc 4: Tình Yêu Và Xa Cách (Trước 1975).
Lời giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1970. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Tiếng Hát Hoàng Oanh 7: Buồn Trong Kỷ Niệm (Trước 1975).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Trái Tim Lạnh Lùng.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1982. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Trường Hải 9 (Trước 1975).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Kim Anh. 1986. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Tiếng Hát Kim Anh & Huy Sinh (Tape).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Lm. Văn Chi. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Tiếng Hát Yêu Thương.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Duy Trác. Vietnamese Bolero. Album: Giã Từ.
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Đình Văn. 1993. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Writer: Trần Tiến. Album: Ca Khúc Trần Tiến: Ngẫu Hứng Bên Sông Hồng (Tape).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Various Artists. 1984. Vietnamese Pop - Rock. Album: Mạnh Quỳnh 1: Xa Vắng (Tape).
Lời Giới Thiệu flac
Phạm Duy. Vietnamese Bolero. Album: Tiếng Sáo Chiều Quê.Hot Vietnamese Pop - Rock
Đoạn Tái Bút flac
Bokin. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Chúng Ta Là Người Lạ flac
QuanFM. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Một Lần Nữa Người Dưng flac
Thành Đẩu. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Lỡ Thương Nhau (From 'Bò Sữa Bay') flac
Nguyễn Hưng. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Phận Kẻ Bọt Bèo flac
Phát Lee. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Có Những Ngày flac
Đạt G. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
SSD flac
W/n. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Đau Thương Chỉ Vì Em flac
Nhạc Ngoại Lời Việt BT2K. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Em Bán Đi Hết Chân Tình flac
WDM. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Yêu 1 Người Mộng Mơ flac
Bảo Thạch. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Dường Như Em Khóc Nữa Rồi flac
QuanFM. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Anh Nợ Em (Original Soundtrack From \"Ốc Mượn Hồn\") flac
Lâm Bảo Ngọc. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Họa Phận Ái Lưu flac
Ca Sĩ Giấu Mặt. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
ĐI CHƠI CÔNG VIÊN LÃM LÀNG flac
Hoàng Đình Toàn. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
mày không sao đâu flac
Coldie. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
TRỄ GIỜ CƠM flac
TINH HÀ . Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
CASTING flac
TINH HÀ . Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Tên Em flac
Hoàng Hào. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Khi Em flac
Mủn Gỗ. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
Tình Xưa Nghĩa Cũ (Blues Rock) flac
Beta Music. Vietnamese Pop - Rock.
View more songs of
Vietnamese
Pop - Rock
Recent comments